≡ Menu

Gold Cup 2015 Provisional 35-Player Rosters Announced

us-mexicoThe 12 countries participating in this summer’s Gold Cup tournament have announced their provisional 35-player roster.

The twelve national teams qualified for this year’s tournament are, in alphabetical order: Canada, Costa Rica, Cuba, El Salvador, Guatemala, Haiti, Honduras, Jamaica, Mexico, Panama, Trinidad & Tobago and the United States.

United States is the defending champion of the CONCACAF Gold Cup. Along with the 2013 title, the U.S. secured half a ticket to the 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup. The Americans could clinch a berth in that intercontinental competition by defending their title in 2015. If the champion of the 2015 Gold Cup is any team other than the United States, that team will qualify for a playoff match against the U.S. to decide which CONCACAF national team will represent the region in the next Confederations Cup.

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2015 Provisional Rosters
CANADA

GK (4) – Milan Borjan (Ludogorets Razgrad/Bulgaria); Lars Hirschfeld (Valerenga/Norway); Quillan Roberts (Toronto FC/Canada); Kenny Stamatopoulos (AIK/Sweden)

DF (10) – Samuel Adekugbe (Vancouver Whitecaps/Canada); Nana Attakora (San Antonio Scorpions/USA); Luca Gasparotto (Glasgow Rangers/Scotland); Andre Hainault (unattached); Dejan Jakovic (Shimizu S-Pulse/Japan); Nikolas Ledgerwood (Energie Cottbus/Germany); Ashtone Morgan (Toronto FC/Canada); Karl W. Ouimette (New York Red Bulls/USA); Mallan Roberts (FC Edmonton/Canada); Adam Straith (Fredrikstad/Norway)

MF (16) — Tesho Akindele (FC Dallas/USA); Kyle Bekker (FC Dallas/USA); Julian de Guzman (Ottawa Fury/Canada); Marcel de Jong (Sporting Kansas City/USA); David Edgar (Birmingham City/England); Atiba Hutchinson (Besiktas/Turkey); Will Johnson (Portland Timbers/USA); Kianz Froese (Vancouver Whitecaps/Canada); Issey Nakajima-Farran (Terengganu/Malaysia); Jonathan Osorio (Toronto FC/Canada); Pedro Pacheco (Santa Clara/Portugal); Michael Petrasso (Queen’s Park Rangers/England); Samuel Piette (Deportivo La Coruña/Spain); Tosaint Ricketts (Hapoel Haifa/Israel); Russell Teibert (Vancouver Whitecaps/Canada); Maxim Tissot (Impact de Montreal/Canada)

FW (5) – Randy Edwini-Bonsu (Stuttgart Kickers/Germany); Marcus Haber (Crewe Alexandra/England); Jordan Hamilton (Toronto FC/Canada); Simeon Jackson (unattached); Cyle Larin (Orlando City SC/USA)

COSTA RICA
GK (4) – Esteban Alvarado (unattached); Dany Carvajal (Saprissa/Costa Rica); Keylor Navas (Real Madrid/Spain); Patrick Pemberton (Alajuelense/Costa Rica)

DF (13) – Johnny Acosta (Alajuelense/Costa Rica); Keyner Brown (Herediano/Costa Rica); Francisco Calvo (Saprissa/Costa Rica); Junior Diaz (FSV Mainz 05/Germany); Waylon Francis (Columbus Crew, USA); Christian Gamboa (West Bromwich Albion/England); Giancarlo Gonzalez (Palermo/Italy); Lemark Hernandez (Herediano/Costa Rica); Roy Miller (New York Red Bulls/USA); Dave Myrie (Herediano/Costa Rica); Jordan Smith (Saprissa/Costa Rica); Michael Umaña (Persepolis FC/Iran); Kendall Waston (Vancouver Whitecaps/Canada)

MF (14) – Elias Aguilar (Herediano/Costa Rica); Marvin Angulo (Saprissa/Costa Rica); Celso Borges (Deportivo La Coruña/Spain); Joel Campbell (Arsenal FC/England); Jose Miguel Cubero (Blackpool FC/England); David Guzman (Saprissa/Costa Rica); Ronald Matarrita (Alajuelense/Costa Rica); Nestor Monge (Saprissa/Costa Rica); David Ramirez (Saprissa/Costa Rica); Bryan Ruiz (Fulham FC/England); John Jairo Ruiz (KV Oostende/Belgium); Luis Miguel Valle (Alajuelense/Costa Rica); Deyver Vega (Saprissa/Costa Rica); Johan Venegas (Alajuelense/Costa Rica)

FW (4) – Jonathan McDonald (Alajuelense/Costa Rica); Jonathan Moya (Saprissa/Costa Rica), Alvaro Saborio (Real Salt Lake/USA); Marco Ureña (Midtjylland FC/Denmark)

CUBA
GK (5) – Arael Arguellez (Cienfuegos/Cuba); Diosvelis Guerra (Artemisa/Cuba); Nelson Johnston (Santiago de Cuba/Cuba); Elier Pozo (Pinar Del Rio/Cuba); Sandy Sanchez (Las Tunas/Cuba)

DF (10) – Jorge Luis Clavelo (Villa Clara/Cuba); Jorge Luis Corrales (Pinal Del Rio/Cuba); Adrian Diz Pe (La Habana/Cuba); Hanier Dranguet (Guantanamo/Cuba); Angel Horta (Camaguey/Cuba); Yasmany Lopez (Ciego De Avila/Cuba); Yenier Marquez Molina (Villa Clara/Cuba); Yaisnier Napoles (Camaguey/Cuba); David Urgelles (Cienfuegos/Cuba); Andy Vaquero (La Habana/Cuba)

MF (15) – Pedro Anderson (La Habana/Cuba); Dairon Blanco (Las Tunas/Cuba); Reinier Cerdeira (Cienfuegos/Cuba); Alain Cervantes (Ciego De Avila/Cuba); Yolexis Collado (La Habana/Cuba); Beto Gomez (Guantanamo/Cuba); Felix Guerra (Granma/Cuba); Aricheel Hernandez (Villa Clara/Cuba); Daniel Luis (La Habana/Cuba); Abel Martinez (La Habana/Cuba); Ariel Martinez (F.C. Sancti Spiritus/Cuba); Yannier Martinez (La Habana/Cuba); Dayron Perez (La Habana/Cuba); Liban Dairon Perez (Camaguey/Cuba); Dario Suarez (La Habana/Cuba)

FW (5) – Armando Coroneaux (Camaguey/Cuba); Keiler Garcia (Camaguey/Cuba); Hector Morales (La Habana/Cuba); Maikel Reyes (Pinar Del Rio/Cuba); Jorge Villalon (Cienfuegos/Cuba)

EL SALVADOR
GK (4) – Oscar Arroyo (Alianza/El Salvador); Derby Carrillo (Santa Tecla/El Salvador); Luis Contreras (FAS/ El Salvador); Elmer Iglesias (Alianza/El Salvador)

DF (10) – Juan Barahona (Santa Tecla/El Salvador); Jonathan Barrios (Isidro Metapan/El Salvador); Moises Xavier Garcia (FAS/El Salvador); Alexander Larin (Herediano/Costa Rica); Ivan Mancia (Santa Tecla/El Salvador); Ruben Marroquin (FAS/El Salvador); Alexander Mendoza (FAS/El Salvador); Milton Molina (Isidro Metapan/El Salvador); Henry Romero (Aguila/El Salvador); Danny Torres (Alianza/El Salvador)

MF (16) – Jaime Alas (Municipal/Guatemala); Arturo Alvarez (Videoton/Hungary); Darwin Ceren (Orlando City SC/USA); Oscar Ceren (Aguila/El Salvador); Dustin Corea (FAS/El Salvador); Andres Flores (New York Cosmos/USA); Jairo Henriquez (FAS/El Salvador); Jonathan Jimenez (UES/El Salvador); Brayan Landaverde (UES/El Salvador); William Maldonado (Santa Tecla/El Salvador); Gerson Mayen (Santa Tecla/El Salvador); Richard Menjivar (Tampa Bay Rowdies/USA); Narciso Orellana (Isidro Metapan/El Salvador); Pablo Punyed (Stjarnan/Iceland); Raul Renderos (FAS/El Salvador); Kevin Santamaria (unattached)

FW (5) – Nelson Bonilla (Viitorul Constanta/Romania); Rafael Burgos (Fredriskstad/Norway); Irvin Herrera (Santa Tecla/El Salvador); Romel Mejia (Dragon/El Salvador); David Rugamas (CA Independiente/El Salvador)

HAITI
GK (5) – Steward Ceus (Atlanta Silverbacks/USA); Ronald Elusma (America Des Cayes/Haiti); Johny Placide (Stade de Reims/France); Ramos Pointe Jour (America Des Cayes/Haiti); Jaafson Orgine (Don Bosco/Haiti)

DF (11) – Christian Alex (Boavista/Portugal); Wilguens Aristide (FICA/Haiti); Judelin Aveska (Gimnasia de Jujuy/Argentina); Frantz Bertin (Aiginiakos FC/Greece); Reginal Goreux (FC Rostov/Russia); Kim Jaggy (FC Aarau/Switzerland); Andrew Jean Baptiste (New York Red Bulls/USA); Bitielo Jean Jacques (Kraze United/USA); Mechack Jerome (Charlotte Independence/USA); Jean Jacques Pierre (SCO Angers/France); Kevin Lafrance (Miedz Legnieca/Poland)

MF (14) – Jean Sony Alcenat (Petrolul Ploiesti/Romania); Jean-Marc Alexandre (NS Matrix/Malaysia); Herve Bazile (SM Caen/France); Junior Delva (Don Bosco/Haiti); Benchy Estama (Don Bosco/Haiti); Wilde-Donald Guerrier (Wisla Krakow/Poland); Jean Francois James (Etoile FC Frejus/France); Jeff Louis (Standard Liege/Belgium); James Marcelin (Fort Lauderdale Strikers/USA); Pascal Millien (Armada FC/USA); Constant Monuma (Don Bosco/Haiti); Soni Mustivar (Sporting Kansas City/USA); Sony Norde (Mohun Bagan/India); Sebastien Thuriere (Charleston Battery/USA)

F (5) – Kervens Belfort (Ethnikos Achnas/Cyprus); Roberto Louima (Violette AC/Haiti); Jean Eudes Maurice (Nea Salamis Famagusta/Cyprus); Duckens Nazon (Stade Lavallois/France); Mancini Telfort (Cavaly/Haiti)

HONDURAS
GK (4) – Donis Escober (Olimpia/Honduras); Luis Lopez (Real España/Honduras); Noel Valladares (Olimpia/Honduras); Orlin Vallecillo (Victoria/Honduras)

DF (11) – Ever Alvarado (Olimpia/Honduras); Jose Barralaga (Real Sociedad/Honduras); Brayan Beckeles (Boavista/Portugal); Wilmer Crisanto (Motagua/Honduras); Henry Figueroa (Motagua/Honduras); Bryan Garcia (Vida/Honduras); Johnny Leveron (Marathon/Honduras); Cesar Oseguera (Motagua/Honduras); Carlos Palacios (Marathon/Honduras); Johnny Palacios (Olimpia/Honduras)

MF (13) – Bryan Acosta (Real España/Honduras); Jorge Claros (Qingdao Jonoon/China); Carlos Discua (Motagua/Honduras); Roger Espinoza (Sporting Kansas City/USA); Wilmer Fuentes (Marathon/Honduras); Oscar Boniek Garcia (Houston Dynamo/USA); Luis Garrido (Houston Dynamo/USA); Mario Martinez (Real España/Honduras); Alfredo Mejia (Panthrakikos FC/Greece); Carlos Mejia (Marathon/Honduras); Andy Najar (Anderlecht/Belgium); Arnold Peralta (Olimpia/Honduras); Romell Quioto (Olimpia/Honduras)

FW (7) – Erick Andino (Victoria/Honduras); Jerry Bengtson (Belgrano/Argentina); Rubilio Castillo (Motagua/Honduras); Alberth Elis (Olimpia/Honduras); Eddie Hernandez (Motagua/Honduras); Antony Lozano (Olimpia/Honduras); Bryan Rochez (Orlando City SC/USA)

GUATEMALA
GK (5) – Victor Ayala (Antigua GFC/Guatemala); David Guerra (Comunicaciones/Guatemala); Ricardo Jerez (Alianza Petrol/Colombia); Paulo Motta (Municipal/Guatemala); Juan Jose Paredes (Comunicaciones/Guatemala)

DF (10) – Carlos Castrillo (Comunicaciones, Guatemala); Stefano Cincotta (Chemnitzer/Germany); Carlos Gallardo (Comunicaciones/Guatemala); Moises Hernandez (FC Dallas/USA); Wilson Lalin (Comunicaciones/Guatemala); Deniss Lopez (Municipal/Guatemala); Rafael Morales (Comunicaciones/Guatemala); Ruben Morales (Comunicaciones/Guatemala); Jose Pinto (Municipal/Guatemala); Elias Enoc Vasquez (Real Salt Lake/USA)

MF (14) – Jorge Aparicio (Comunicaciones/Guatemala); Gerado Arias (Petapa/Guatemala); Marvin Avila (Municipal/Guatemala); Jose Contreras (Comunicaciones/Guatemala); Brandon De Leon (Comunicaciones/Guatemala); Jose Del Aguila (Comunicaciones/Guatemala); Carlos Figueroa (Comunicaciones/Guatemala); Alejandro Galindo (Antigua GFC/Guatemala); Kendel Herrarte (Comunicaciones/Guatemala); Jonathan Marquez (Comunicaciones/Guatemala); Carlos Mejia (Comunicaciones/Guatemala); Marco Pappa (Seattle Sounders/USA); Aslinn Rodas (Xelaju MC/Guatemala); Sergio Trujillo (Municipal/Guatemala)

FW (6) – Jairo Arreola (Comunicaciones/Guatemala); Edgar Chinchilla (Antigua GFC/Guatemala); Minor Lopez (Atlético CP/Portugal); Nelson Enrique Miranda (Comunicaciones/Guatemala); Angelo Padilla (unattached); Carlos Ruiz (Municipal/Guatemala)

JAMAICA
GK (4) – Andre Blake (Philadelphia Union/USA); DuWayne Kerr (Sarpsborg 08/Norway); Dwayne Miller (Syrianska/Sweden); Ryan Thompson (Pittsburgh Riverhounds/USA)

DF (12) – Shawn Cummings (Millwall/England); Daniel Gordon (Karlsruher SC/Germany); Hughan Gray (Waterhouse FC/Jamaica); Michael Hector (Reading/England); Lance Laing (FC Edmonton/Canada); Kemar Lawrence (New York Red Bulls/USA); Adrian Mariappa (Crystal Palace/England); Sean McFarlane (Florida International University/USA); Wes Morgan (Leicester City/England); Demar Phillips (Real Salt Lake/USA); Alvas Powell (Portland Timbers/USA); Jermaine Taylor (Houston Dynamo/USA)

MF (10) – Rodolph Austin (unattached); Simon Dawkins (Derby County/England); Joel Grant (Yeovil Town/England); Omar Holness (University of North Carolina/USA); Christopher Humphrey (Preston North End/England); Renae Lloyd (Arnett Gardens/Jamaica); Joel McAnuff (Leyton Orient/England); Garath McCleary (Reading/England); Je-Vaughn Watson (FC Dallas/USA); Jermaine Woozencroft (Montego Bay United/Jamaica)

F (9) – Giles Barnes (Houston Dynamo/USA); Andre Clennon (Arnett Gardens/Jamaica); Jamar Loza (Norwich City/England); Darren Mattocks (Vancouver Whitecaps/Canada); Dever Orgill (IFK Marieham/Finland); Allan Ottey (Montego Bay United/Jamaica); Romeo Parkes (Isidro Metapan/El Salvador); Michael Seaton (Orebro/Sweden); Dino Williams (Montego Bay United/Jamaica)

MEXICO
GK (4) – Luis Michel (Chivas de Guadalajara/Mexico); Moises Muñoz (Club America/Mexico); Guillermo Ochoa (Malaga/Spain); Jonathan Orozco (Monterrey/Mexico)

DF (10) – Paul Aguilar (Club America/Mexico); Oswaldo Alanis (Santos/Mexico); Yasser Corona (Queretaro/Mexico); Miguel Herrera (Pachuca/Mexico); Miguel Layun (Watford/England); Hiram Mier (Monterrey/Mexico); Hector Moreno (Espanyol/Spain); Fernando Navarro (Leon/Mexico); Diego Reyes (Porto/Portugal); Francisco Javier Rodriguez (Cruz Azul/Mexico)

MF (13) – Nestor Calderon (Santos/Mexico); Jonathan Dos Santos (Villarreal/Spain); Jesús Dueñas (Tigres/Mexico); Andres Guardado (PSV Eindhoven/Netherlands); Erick Gutierrez (Pachuca/Mexico); Hector Herrera (Porto/Portugal); Hirving Lozano (Pachuca/Mexico); Jesus Molina (Santos/Mexico); Orbelin Pineda (Queretaro/Mexico); Miguel Ponce (Chivas de Guadalajara/MEX); Antonio Rios (Toluca/Mexico); Jorge Torres Nilo (Tigres/Mexico); Jose Juan Vazquez (Leon/Mexico)

FW (8) – Jesus Corona (FC Twente/Netherlands); Aldo De Nigris (Chivas de Guadalajara/Mexico); Giovani Dos Santos (Villarreal/Spain); Carlos Esquivel (Toluca/Mexico); Javier Hernandez (Real Madrid/Spain); Javier Orozco (Santos/Mexico); Oribe Peralta (Club America/Mexico); Carlos Vela (Real Sociedad/Spain)

PANAMA
GK (4) – Jose Calderon (Coatepeque/Guatemala); Luis Mejia (CA Fenix/Uruguay); Jaime Penedo (LA Galaxy/USA); Oscar Mc Farlane (San Francisco FC/Panama)

DF (11) – Felipe Baloy (Morelia/Mexico); Roberto Chen (Malaga/Spain); Harold Cummings (Independiente Santa Fe/Colombia); Erick Davis (Sporting San Miguelito/Panama); Fidel Escobar (Sporting San Miguelito/Panama); Luis Henriquez (Lech Poznan/Poland); Adolfo Machado (Saprissa/Costa Rica); Leonel Parris (Tauro FC/Panama); Angel Patrick (Arabe Unido/Panama); Richard Peralta (Alianza FC/Panama); Roman Torres (Millonarios/Colombia)

MF (12) – Ricardo Buitrago (Plaza Amador/Panama); Miguel Camargo (Chorrillo FC/Panama); Armando Cooper (FC St. Pauli/Germany), Rolando Escobar (FC Dallas/USA); Gabriel Gomez (Herediano/Costa Rica); Anibal Godoy (Budapest Honved/Hungary); Jairo Jimenez (Elche Ilicitano/Spain); Valentin Pimentel (Plaza Amador/Panama); Darwin Pinzon (Sporting San Miguelito/Panama); Alberto Quintero (Lobos BUAP/MEX); Marcos Sanchez (Tachira FC/Venezuela); Alfredo Stephens (Chorrillo FC/Panama)

FW (8) – Abdiel Arroyo (Arabe Unido/Panama); Rolando Blackburn (Comunicaciones/Guatemala); Ismael Diaz (Tauro FC/Panama); Nicolas Muñoz (Aguila/El Salvador); Roberto Nurse (Dorados Sinaloa/Mexico); Blas Perez (FC Dallas/USA); Luis Tejada (Juan Aurich/Peru); Gabriel Torres (Colorado Rapids/USA)

TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
GK (3) – Adrian Foncette (Police FC/Trinidad & Tobago); Marvin Phillip (Point Fortin Civic/Trinidad & Tobago); Jan-Michael Williams (Central FC/Trinidad & Tobago)

DF (9) – Radanfah Abu Bakr (HB Koge/Denmark); Sheldon Bateau (KV Mechelen/Belgium); Daneil Cyrus (Ha Noi T&T/Vietnam); Aubrey David (Shakhter Karagandy /Kazakhstan); Gavin Hoyte (unattached); Justin Hoyte (Millwall/England); Yohance Marshall (Juventud Independiente/El Salvador); Carlyle Mitchell (Seoul E-Land FC/Korea Republic); Mekeil Williams (DirecTV W Connection/Trinidad & Tobago)

MF (10) – Andre Boucaud (Dagenham & Redbridge/England); Cordell Cato (San Jose Earthquakes/USA); Keron Cummings (North East Stars/Trinidad & Tobago); Sean De Silva (Central FC/Trinidad & Tobago); Kaydion Gabriel (Central FC/Trinidad & Tobago); Khaleem Hyland (Genk/Belgium); Dwane James (North East Stars/Trinidad & Tobago); Joevin Jones (Chicago Fire/USA); Leston Paul (Central FC/Trinidad & Tobago); Lester Peltier (Slovan Bratislava/Slovakia)

F (8) – Trevin Caesar (San Antonio Scorpions/USA); Jonathan Glenn (IBV/Iceland); Kenwyne Jones (Cardiff City/Wales); Devorn Jorsling (Defence Force/Trinidad & Tobago); Atualla Guerra (Central FC/Trinidad & Tobago); Willis Plaza (Central FC/Trinidad & Tobago); Rundell Winchester (Portland Timbers 2/USA); Shahdon Winchester (DirecTV W Connection/Trinidad & Tobago)

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
GK (4) – Brad Guzan (Aston Villa/England); Bill Hamid (D.C. United/USA); Nick Rimando (Real Salt Lake/USA); William Yarbrough (Leon/Mexico)

DF (12) – Ventura Alvarado (Club America/Mexico); DaMarcus Beasley (Houston Dynamo/USA); Matt Besler (Sporting Kansas City/USA); John Brooks (Hertha Berlin/Germany); Timmy Chandler (Eintracht Frankfurt/Germany); Brad Evans (Seattle Sounders/USA); Greg Garza (Club Tijuana/Mexico); Omar Gonzalez (LA Galaxy/USA); Michael Orozco (Puebla/Mexico); Tim Ream (Bolton Wanderers/England); Brek Shea (Orlando City SC/USA); DeAndre Yedlin (Tottenham Hotspur/England)

MF (12) – Kyle Beckerman (Real Salt Lake/USA); Alejandro Bedoya (Nantes/France); Michael Bradley (Toronto FC/Canada); Joe Corona (Club Tijuana/Mexico); Brad Davis (Houston Dynamo/USA); Mix Diskerud (New York City FC/USA); Fabian Johnson (Borussia Mönchengladbach/Germany); Perry Kitchen (D.C. United/USA); Alfredo Morales (Inglostadt 04/Germany); Lee Nguyen (New England Revolution/USA); Gyasi Zardes (LA Galaxy/USA); Graham Zusi (Sporting Kansas City/USA)

FW (7) – Juan Agudelo (New England Revolution/USA); Jozy Altidore (Toronto FC/Canada); Clint Dempsey (Seattle Sounders/USA); Alan Gordon (LA Galaxy/USA); Aron Johannsson (AZ Alkmaar/Netherlands); Jordan Morris (Stanford University/USA); Chris Wondolowski (San Jose Earthquakes/USA)

2015 Gold Cup (all games double-headers)
July 7, 2015 (Toyota Stadium – Frisco, TX)
Panama vs. Haiti and USA vs. Honduras – Buy Gold Cup Tickets

July 8, 2015 (StubHub Center – Carson, CA) – Buy Gold Cup Tickets
Costa Rica vs. Jamaica and El Salvador vs. Canada

July 9, 2015 (Soldier Field – Chicago, IL)  – Buy Gold Cup Tickets
Trinidad and Tobago vs. Guatemala and Mexico vs. Cuba

July 10, 2015 (Gillette Stadium – Foxborough, MA)
Honduras vs. Panama and USA vs. Haiti – Buy Gold Cup Tickets

July 11, 2015 (BBVA Compass Stadium – Houston, TX)  – Buy Gold Cup Tickets
Jamaica vs. Canada and Costa Rica vs. El Salvador

July 12, 2015 (University of Phoenix Stadium – Phoenix, AZ)  – Buy Gold Cup Tickets
Trinidad and Tobago vs. Cuba and Guatemala vs. Mexico

July 13, 2015 (Sporting Park – Kansas City, MO)
Haiti vs. Honduras and Panama vs. United States – Buy Gold Cup Tickets

July 14, 2015 (BMO Field – Toronto, Ontario, Canada)  – Buy Gold Cup Tickets
Jamaica vs. El Salvador and Canada vs. Costa Rica

July 15, 2015 (Bank of America Stadium – Charlotte, NC)  – Buy Gold Cup Tickets
Cuba vs. Guatemala and Mexico vs. Trinidad and Tobago

July 18, 2015 Quarterfinals in Baltimore, MD- 1A vs. 3B/C and 2A vs. 1B – Buy Gold Cup Tickets
July 19 Quarterfinals In New York: 1C-3A/B and 2C-2B –  Buy Gold Cup Tickets
July 22 Semifinals at Georgia Dome: Buy Gold Cup Tickets
July 25: Third Place Match In Philadelphia –  Buy Gold Cup Tikets
July 26: Gold Cup Final in Philadelphia –  – Buy Gold Cup Tickets

{ 2 comments… add one }

  • Paola Lopez January 13, 2015, 2:36 pm

    when do 2015 gold cup tickets go on sale

    • David January 13, 2015, 4:40 pm

      Late March, early April I believe Paola

Leave a Comment